More Cake, Less Calories.


So, I went to the Zoo…
March 22, 2009, 7:15 pm
Filed under: idgaf

Haha.

&&WTF, all the animals were sleeping when we went. haha Well except for this guy, who was getting his butt picked before I took this picture.

I’ll be back soon.

xx,
Claracakes

Advertisements

1 Comment so far
Leave a comment

AAHHHH HAHAHA!! CLASSIC, WHAT A WAY TO START MY DAY! LOL

Comment by lala




Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s



%d bloggers like this: