More Cake, Less Calories.


Gotttta up the ante.
February 9, 2009, 3:40 pm
Filed under: caked up, rissacupcakes, sneaks

020909

Advertisements

4 Comments so far
Leave a comment

ok please tell me why when i was looking at this, i was wondering who the girl at the bottom was. HAHAH. ps: i was totes gonna get the camp rock boot yesterday.

Comment by Joleena

You & Rissa are some creative women I tell ya.

Those boots are def. made for walking!

Love the bangs btw [;

Comment by Vanessa

aww thanks vanessa!
&& i hope you’re get well soon ;]

Comment by claracakes

Your so shhhweet! thanks mama. Awwww true dat,
claywifey’s come only in 1 pair!!
lmao married to polymer!
i swear creative minds have got to stick together! yes be jealous! envy, shit, BLOG US!!! HATE? if you must, we’ll just love you anyways… “Kill’em with kindness!” Steal? lol

Yo, crazy! my boyfriend wants me to get those boots from target! they’re still 39.99 tho! blah!

yo bangs is hot! hot! hot!

thank you much vanessa (;

Comment by Rissa




Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s



%d bloggers like this: